Under Contract
3250 Seven Island Road
Monticello, GA 31064
$444,000

Swipe to browse photos
Under Contract
3250 Seven Island Road
Monticello, GA 31064
$444,000
$273/sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2.5
2 Full / 1 Half
1,625
Sq Ft
2023
Year Built
6
Acres
Dean's Listing
Custom-built Monticello home on wooded acreage with modern finishes, a main-level primary suite, fenced outdoor space, and a detached finished garage. Contact Dean Bright for current availability and showing details.
Athens Elite Real Estate
24+ Years Experience
Call: 706-340-1701Financial Details
Annual Taxes$3,154/yr
Price / Sq Ft$273
Schedule a Tour